Soap Tanamu Tanami

SOAP TANAMU TANAMI


Tanamu Tanami Soap is a premium quality soap product with many advantages. Tanamu Tanami Soap uses extracted spices. Tanamu Tanami Oil which contains 50% Nyamplung Oil (Tanamu Oil). Efficacious to overcome various stubborn skin complaints such as itching due to allergic acne scars, tinea versicolor scars and scars and other skin disorders.

TANAMU TANAMU SOAP COMPOSITION


Pure coconut oil has various benefits both for beauty, with high protein content coconut oil can stimulate hair growth, besides coconut oil can also be used as a natural skin moisturizer, as well as for lotions because of its nature.

Olive oil is one of the best types of oil at the moment because of its small amount of fat. Olive oil also has a high content of vitamin E, which functions as an antioxidant as a cancer prevention, especially skin cancer.

Quality spices, very high spice content makes this Tanamu Tanami Soap very comfortable when used. The warmth that arises when this soap is rubbed evenly throughout the body gives a different sensation than the sensation of bathing that you have ever felt before.

Tanamu Oil or nyamplung oil is an ingredient that is actually familiar to some people in Indonesia. These plants that thrive in almost all of the mainland of Indonesia are often encountered, but still rarely know about their benefits to help overcome the problem of the skin. Research on nyamplung is still small, but the benefits of nyamplung need not be doubted anymore.

WHAT ARE THE HAZARDS OF CHEMICAL PRODUCTS FOR SKIN?


The following are chemicals that are often found in cosmetics:

Triclosan is widely used in soap products, deodorants, toothpaste, etc., which are easily absorbed by the skin and are known to be toxic or carcinogenic in nature. Research shows that antibacterial can interfere with the function of testosterone in cells and can damage some good bacteria thereby increasing susceptibility to certain infections.

Diethanolamine (DEA) is a poison used with DEA ​​coccamide and DEA lauramide as emulsifiers and makers of foams in many personal care products such as skin moisturizing shaving lotions and baby soaps. It is carcinogenic in nature and acts as a destroyer of hormones and vitamins in the body.

Formaldehyde is one of the other dangerous chemicals commonly used in baby bath soaps, nail polishes, eyelashes and hair dye adhesives. If continued use can lead to various health problems such as poisoning of the immune system, respiratory irritation and even cancer.

Mercury is found in beauty products whose function is to whiten coolies. Many are also found in products such as mascara. The use of this material can cause skin irritation, nerve damage etc.

THE BENEFITS OF TANAMU TANAMU


The benefits of Tanamu Tanami Soap are truly amazing, among others, to cure skin diseases such as phlegm, ringworm, ringworm, itching due to allergies, and so on. Tamanu oil is also effective for treating acne and blackheads, scaly skin and chapped skin. It also can heal blisters, burns, and bruised skin due to collisions. And many other benefits. Pure coconut oil is very useful for maintaining skin beauty, including moisturizing the skin, smoothing the skin, and nourishes the hair. Because of these properties, coconut oil is often used as a mixture in various beauty products, as well as in tanamu tanamu soap.

HOW TO USE TANAMU SOAP TANAMU


provide a warm sensation that is beneficial for blood circulation. Therefore, spices are also often used as a mixture on various skin beauty products such as scrubs or mangir, or soap containing scrubs. Tanamu tanamu soap contains tamanu oil, coconut oil, olive oil and spices. The combination produces a high quality health soap and is able to overcome various skin problems. The use of your tan soap plant every bath will produce healthy and beautiful skin. In addition, the warm sensation generated and its distinctive aroma will make your shower event different and special, very different compared to when you used soap before.

Soap Kalila Kalila

Soap Kalila Kalila


Kalila Kalila soap which comes from the extraction of the wart kutus-kutus oil which consists of 49 types of herbal plants plus virgin coconut oil and olive oil. Although only classified as waste from the wart oil, this soap also has extraordinary properties, among others, to overcome various skin diseases such as phlegm, itching, water fleas, and prickly heat. Soap will be able to refresh the skin and rinse away all the dirt that clings, the inherent scent will repel the smell of sweat replaced with a refreshing fragrance extract.

COMPOSITION OF KALILA KALILA SOAP


Kalila Kalila soap which comes from the extraction of the wart oil which consists of 49 types of herbal plants plus virgin coconut oil and olive oil. Although only classified as waste from the wart oil, this soap also has extraordinary properties, among others, to overcome various skin diseases such as phlegm, itching, water fleas, and prickly heat. Soap will be able to refresh the skin and rinse away all the dirt that clings, the inherent scent will repel the smell of sweat replaced with a refreshing fragrance extract.

REFRESHING AND CHARGING


Aroma rempah-rempah akan berpadu dengan wangi dari bahan lain seperti bunga kenanga yang tidak kalah sedap sehingga akan menimbulkan aromaterapi yang menentramkan ketika Anda menggunakan sabun ini.Selain mengandung berbagai rasa wangi yang khas, sabun ini juga memiliki sensasi hangat yang ditimbulkan dari cengkeh yang ada dalam salah satu kandungan sabun kalilakalila. Aroma cengkeh akan menyegarkan sekaligus mengusir rasa lelah yang melanda tubuh saat melakukan aktivitas seharian di luar ruangan.

BENEFITS OF SOAP KALILA KALILA


Besides functioning to treat a variety of minor skin ailments, calligraphy soap can also be used as a deterrent soap or care for healthy skin to avoid irritating skin diseases, so for those of you who have smooth and clean skin can use Kalilacalilla soap regularly so that their health is always maintained. One that can be felt by kalilakalila soap users is the presence of different aromas arising from this soap when in use, when ordinary soap when used does not emit a distinctive scent, calligraphy soap has a fragrance that has spices that have become the ingredients in its manufacture.

HOW TO USE SOAP KALILA KALILA


You are certainly very disturbed by acne or skin diseases that are usually alighted regardless of the situation, this skin disease usually exists because of an unclean environment, the effect of transmission from one person environment and the use of soap that is not quite right. So if you want healthy skin make sure that you always use water and a clean bathroom, do not exchange toiletries such as towels and soap and that is no less important is to use the right soap that is useful for skin health such as kalilakalila soap, use this soap regularly will produce healthy, moist, smooth and clean skin.

Tanamu Tanami Oil

TANAMU TANAMI OIL


The composition of Tanamu Tanami Oil is made from 95% of Nyamplung Oil, which is added with a small amount of Olive Oil and Coconut Oil. Nyamplung oil itself is currently very difficult to find, especially those that have not been processed into oil. Yes, Nyamplung seed oil is indeed used as an oil making material.

However, in addition to functioning as a basic ingredient in oil production, Nyamplung oil has also been thoroughly studied and has been found to have a good function for maintaining and overcoming problems with the skin. This happens because in the content of Nyamplung Oil there are ingredients such as calophyllolide (anti-inflammatory) and delta-tocotrienol (vitamin E), as well as a number of super antioxidants which are often also called xanthones.

TREATING AND IMPROVING SKIN STRUCTURES


Tanamu Tanami Oil is also a figure to rejuvenate skin cells and repair dead skin cells. With Tanamu Tanami Oil, there is no need for beauty serum anymore. Besides this oil is also easily absorbed by the skin so that it can rejuvenate skin cells and make the skin moist. Tanamu Tanami Oil can also protect us from UV rays and SPF 20. Protection Can prevent wrinkles on the face too.

SEBAGAI ANTI ANGIN


Research for more than a century has found that Tanamu Oil (Nyamplung Seed Oil) can be very beneficial for anti-aging. Various countries in the world have taken advantage of the wonders of the efficacy of this oil in halal beauty. Tanamu Oil is also very easy to seep into the pores of your skin. How it works enters the connective tissue and helps the growth of new cells in the skin and also protects the new skin cell tissue from attacks from outside our skin.

THE BENEFITS OF TANAMU OIL


Tanamu Tanami Oil is also quite powerful because of its ability to produce new skin tissue, anti-inflammatory, anti-neuralgic, antibiotic and antioxidant. Old Polynesians use Tanamu oil to treat and heal wounds. In the modern era like now tanamu oil is widely used to treat scars, acne scars, dark spots, stretch marks, dry and cracked skin. Other uses that can be used as first aid in treating bruises, rheumatism, burns and others. Tanamu oil is not oily and is easily absorbed by the skin. Because it has anti-microbial and anti-inflammatory properties, tanamu oil is often used to treat ringworm, ulcers, onjungtivitis and other infections. Other benefits of tanamu oil include treating hemorrhoids, sore throat, zits, insect digits, scaly skin, diaper rashes, postoperative wounds and eczema.

HOW TO USE TANAMI TANAMU OIL


How to use Tanamu Tanami Oil (Tanamu Oil) is actually quite easy to do, just spread it evenly on the surface of the skin so directly Tanyat Tanamu Tanami Oil will work for you. To get more maximum results in its application to your skin that has problems, you should first clean the area of the skin so that the oil can absorb better. Dirty skin stores lots of bacteria and garbage that clogs the pores of the skin, so the absorption process is not optimal.

Kutus Kutus Oil

KUTUS KUTUS OIL


Kutus Kutus Oil is an herbal oil made from a mixture of various medicinal plants that is specially processed in the traditional way. Thus producing Herbal herbal oil that helps the healing process and is safe and comfortable for daily use. The way to use it is quite simple just by putting special Cuticle Oil in certain limbs according to the pain.

Kutus Kutus Oil is believed to be able to activate the body’s energy which is often called “Chi” so that it automatically maintains balance and health. Chi Energy is the essence of life energy, which flows in the paths of the meridians in our bodies. Energy that makes humans alive and all organs function properly. If there is interference with Chi, there will be interference with the body’s organs.

WHAT IS KUTUS KUTUS OIL


Kutus kutus oil is made with herbal plants which are extracted with coconut oil and then blended with essential oils to make a harmonious blend between herbal & aromatherapy which are usually two ways of treatment is done in different ways. The medicinal element is used to treat and the aromatherapy element is used to calm the body, so the healing rate will take place and be pleasant. Plus, this special oil is easy to seep into all circulation through the pores of the skin because the size of this oil is very small so that its absorption is very fast.

MATERIAL KUTUS KUTUS OIL


Made from 100% natural ingredients. There are no chemicals in the composition of this oil. It also does not use oil from animals. The foundation of the formula used starts from the root, stem, leaf, flower, fruit, virgin coconut oil and essential oils which are an element of integration. Made from various types of herbal plants that have been proven to be able to help cure various diseases. So that herbal herbal medicine has various properties to help cure various diseases.

BENEFITS OF KUTUS KUTUS OIL


Kutus kutus oil helps you get health specifically arousing healing energy from nature with traditional ingredients from colds, flatulence and itching due to insect bites and as a massage oil to help relieve achy rheumatic pain, gout and pain in joints and so forth.

CARA PEMAKAIAN MINYAK KUTUS KUTUS


Cara pemakaian minyak kutus-kutus cukup mudah, yaitu dengan cara membalurkannya pada bagian telapak dan jari jari kaki, tulang punggung dari atas sampai tulang ekor, dan pada bagian tubuh yang bermasalah, dengan dosis sesuai anjuran yang tertera pada label kemasan. Karena terbuat dari bahan-bahan alami, maka minyak ini tergolong aman dan nyaman digunakan sehari-hari. Sifatnya yang alami membuat minyak ini memiliki khasiat ganda, yaitu untuk menyembuhkan penyakit dan dapat menenangkan jiwa sehingga proses penyembuhan akan memberikan efek yang menyenangkan serta membahagiakan. Minyak Kutus Kutus bekerja mengaktifkan energi dalam tubuh yang disebut “Chi”. Chi merupakan energi utama yang mengalir melalui jalur-jalur meridian tubuh kita. Chi akan meningkatkan fungsi seluruh organ tubuh. Apabila terdapat gangguan pada Chi maka fungsi organ tubuh akan terganggu pula. Kegunaan minyak kutus-kutus antara lain untuk Mengobati Asam Urat, Nyeri Sendi, Rematik, Nyeri Sendi, Pegal Linu, Kesemutan, Keseleo, Sakit pinggang, Kram Otot, Nyeri Otot, Otot Bengkak, Otot Kejang, Leher Tegang, Saraf kejepit, Lebam, dan lain sebagainya.